ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7639431
nr 763 9431
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), scene from a harbour, 232/310, subject size: 38x26,
LITOGRAPH (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), hamnmotiv, 232/310, motivets mått: 38x26
600
SEK 300
Monday June 4 2012
at 19:14:41
3/6 11:31:25
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson